|
Steve Acuna
( Bib # 2 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Chris Alcorn
( Bib # 35 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Scott Anderson
( Bib # 2 )
Gunnison, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Jonathan Baiardo
( Bib # 30 )
Carbondale, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Paul Baker
( Bib # 21 )
Hayden, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Dan Ball
( Bib # 261 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
40-49
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Matthew Berninger
( Bib # 16 )
Denver, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Scott Bierman
( Bib # 36 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Aaron Blondeau
( Bib # 30 )
Salida, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
John Bowers
( Bib # 270 )
South jordan, UT
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Rob Breland
( Bib # 9 )
Aurora, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Sampson Bruesewitz
( Bib # 33 )
Littleton, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Jonathan Burkett
( Bib # 295 )
Fruita, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
50-59
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Grant Burkhart
( Bib # 29 )
Grant junction, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Paul Cada
( Bib # 10 )
Gypsum, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Mark Calder
( Bib # 265 )
Lafayette, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Jack Carrica
( Bib # 287 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
19 & Under
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Garrett Carrica
( Bib # 288 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
20-29
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Louis Cicchino
( Bib # 273 )
Engelwood, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
30-39
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Travis Cole
( Bib # 4 )
Gunnison, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Dustin Cox
( Bib # 46 )
Vernal, UT
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Gregg Devito
( Bib # 11 )
Chicago, IL
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Mike Durden
( Bib # 1 )
Fruita, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Tom Ela
( Bib # 275 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
60-69
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
William Endress
( Bib # 8 )
Denver, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|