|
Kim Allen
( Bib # 24 )
Aspen, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
Olympic Women Wave @ 8:05am
|
|
Sophia Almedina
( Bib # 12 )
Colorado springs, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
MELISSA ANDERSON
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
30-39
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Tiffany Arthur
( Bib # 296 )
Manhattan, IL
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
40-49
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Allison Ball
( Bib # 262 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
40-49
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Krista Baumgartner
( Bib # 56 )
Vail, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Ruth Beach
( Bib # 253 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
50-59
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Ruth Beach
( Bib # 261 )
Grand junction, CO
|
ROAD SUP Open
|
All Ages
|
SUP Men & Women @ 8:45am
|
|
Carrie Bechtel
( Bib # 269 )
Fruita, CO
|
ROAD SUP Open
|
All Ages
|
SUP Men & Women @ 8:45am
|
|
Ingrid Behrens
( Bib # 238 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Erin Bergstrom
( Bib # 296 )
Fruita, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Kimberly Boydstun
( Bib # 243 )
Palisade, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
30-39
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Rosalind Brokaw
( Bib # 40 )
Carbondale, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Emma Brown
( Bib # 271 )
Fort collins, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
30-39
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Emily Bryant
( Bib # 24 )
Basalt, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Elite
|
All Ages
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Emily Bryant
( Bib # 286 )
Basalt, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
50-59
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Tristan Cada
( Bib # 288 )
Gypsum, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
30-39
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Kate Calder
( Bib # 266 )
Lafayette, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
40-49
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Marci Carlson
( Bib # 258 )
Fort collins, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
40-49
|
|
|
Annie Carlson
( Bib # 23 )
Telluride, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
Olympic Women Wave @ 8:05am
|
|
Anne Carrica
( Bib # 289 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Corie Chandler
( Bib # 25 )
Teluride, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
Olympic Women Wave @ 8:05am
|
|
Emily Clark
( Bib # 29 )
Fort collins, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Rachel Cusimano
( Bib # 281 )
Denver, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
30-39
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Kelly Daly
( Bib # 7 )
Avon, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
Olympic Women Wave @ 8:05am
|