Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Flagstaff Super D
Flagstaff, AZ
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Contact
Stage
Results
Results are: Unofficial
2018
2018
2017
2016
Combined Time
First Run
Second Run
Combined Time
Open Men
Open Men
Open Women
Intermediate Men
Intermediate Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
Search
Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
Have a correction?
Contact Us
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
Total Time
Rank
Stage 1 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 2 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 3 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 4 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 5 Time
Adjustment
Rank
83
Jesse Calvin
M
28
00:17:22
1
00:08:46
2
00:08:37
1
0
0
0
33
TY KRAENZLER
M
30
00:17:33
2
00:08:48
3
00:08:45
3
0
0
0
1
SCOTT COUNTRYMAN
M
26
00:17:41
3
00:08:10
1
00:09:31
9
0
0
0
45
PAUL MICKELBART
M
42
00:17:41
4
00:08:57
4
00:08:45
2
0
0
0
56
WYATT SCHMIDT
M
21
00:18:00
5
00:09:05
5
00:08:55
5
0
0
0
54
VINCE ROBINSON
M
19
00:18:17
6
00:09:23
7
00:08:55
4
0
0
0
12
JOHN DAILEY
M
91
00:18:38
7
00:09:27
8
00:09:12
7
0
0
0
25
MIKE HARDT
M
31
00:18:39
8
00:09:31
10
00:09:08
6
0
0
0
63
SHANE STILWELL
M
48
00:19:15
9
00:09:40
11
00:09:36
11
0
0
0
49
PHILIP NEUMANN
M
28
00:19:23
10
00:09:47
12
00:09:37
12
0
0
0
4
RILEY BARCLAY
M
27
00:19:25
11
00:09:20
6
00:10:06
15
0
0
0
37
DEE LARSEN
M
27
00:19:50
12
00:10:17
16
00:09:33
10
0
0
0
23
JARED GLEN
M
34
00:20:04
13
00:10:08
14
00:09:57
14
0
0
0
51
JOSEF PALUCH
M
43
00:20:08
14
00:10:12
15
00:09:57
13
0
0
0
82
Charles Rossignol
M
48
00:20:11
15
00:10:04
13
00:10:07
16
0
0
0
29
SEAN KENNEDY
M
44
00:20:46
16
00:10:29
17
00:10:18
17
0
0
0
76
Serge Drogi
M
53
00:21:27
17
00:11:00
19
00:10:28
18
0
0
0
43
JOSH MAULE
M
39
00:21:46
18
00:10:40
18
00:11:06
21
0
0
0
27
ERIK HILBURN
M
30
00:21:55
19
00:11:03
20
00:10:53
19
0
0
0
50
BRYAN NORRIS
M
27
00:24:00
20
00:12:59
23
00:11:01
20
0
0
0
58
MATT SEIFERS
M
33
00:24:15
21
00:11:50
21
00:12:26
23
0
0
0
72
CLIFF WINTRING
M
47
00:24:58
22
00:12:56
22
00:12:03
22
0
0
0
66
DANIEL VANCE
M
35
00:26:06
23
00:13:26
24
00:12:41
24
0
0
0
Page:
1