|
MATTHEW ABRAMSON
( Bib # 237 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
DON BAKER
( Bib # 4058 )
LIVE OAK, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
KYLE BALDRY
( Bib # 4063 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
TIM BANKSTON
( Bib # 4618 )
FORT PIERCE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
JEFF BRADLEY
( Bib # 4108 )
JACKSONVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
MICHAEL BROWER
( Bib # 4612 )
JACKSONVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
MATT BURRELL
( Bib # 4157 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
JEREMIAH BYRD
( Bib # 4577 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
15 - 19
|
|
|
CHRIS CABRET
( Bib # 4607 )
|
Race the Tortoise
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
ERIC CARNAHAN
( Bib # 4197 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
TITUS CARTWRIGHT
( Bib # 4330 )
ST CLOUD, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
RODNEY CARTWRIGHT
( Bib # 4328 )
ST CLOUD, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
RONNIE CARTWRIGHT
( Bib # 4329 )
SAINT CLOUD, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
CHARLES CARVER
( Bib # 4331 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
CHARLES (DREW) CLASS
( Bib # 4333 )
BROWNSBURG, IN
|
Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
DANIEL CLOUD
( Bib # 4335 )
LAKE BUTLER, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
NATHAN COLLIER
( Bib # 4338 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
10 - 14
|
|
|
SPENCER CORBETT
( Bib # 4340 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
DAVID COX
( Bib # 4342 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ELLIOT DOUGLAS
( Bib # 4350 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
E. VERNON DOUGLAS
( Bib # 4349 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
70 - 74
|
|
|
RYAN DREW
( Bib # 4353 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
DIOGENES DUARTE
( Bib # 4356 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
RICHARD EADS
( Bib # 4360 )
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
70 - 74
|
|
|
JIM ECKERT
( Bib # 4362 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
65 - 69
|
|