|
ADDISON MOSELEY
( Bib # 997 )
FORT WHITE
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NOLAN SLAYMAKER
( Bib # 951 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KATIE DANIELS
( Bib # 982 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WARREN MACLAREN
( Bib # 949 )
HIGH SPRINGS
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KATIE MOCK
( Bib # 1000 )
GAINESVILLE
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GAVIN SLAYMAKER
( Bib # 950 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AIDAN EMANUEL
( Bib # 895 )
FLEMING ISLAND
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
PHILIP MATCHEV
( Bib # 263 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KENYA DANIELS
( Bib # 983 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TESSA CLARK
( Bib # 255 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TEAGAN MCCOY
( Bib # 251 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZACHERY ELLIS
( Bib # 981 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATALIA DUARTE
( Bib # 916 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KEEGAN WILLIAM EMANUEL
( Bib # 896 )
FLEMING ISLAND
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LEXI BALSTER
( Bib # 834 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ALEX GAC
( Bib # 813 )
NORTH TUSTIN
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JAKE FRAZER
( Bib # 267 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JACOB DAVIS
( Bib # 249 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GRACY MCCULLOUGH
( Bib # 239 )
WOODSTOCK, GA
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANI VELTCHEVA
( Bib # 228 )
GAINESVILLE
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GAVIN BREMAN
( Bib # 804 )
ALACHUA
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUCAS DAI
( Bib # 275 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TONY MATCHEV
( Bib # 265 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAVANNAH BEHRMAN
( Bib # 236 )
NEWBERRY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAVANNAH BERHMAN
( Bib # 235 )
NEWBERRY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|