|
JESSE AGUILERA
( Bib # 45 )
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
RANDY ALPIN
( Bib # 100 )
Sanford, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
60 to 64
|
|
|
DEBORAH ANGER
( Bib # 101 )
Kingston, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
60 to 64
|
|
|
JANE BALAKOVICH
( Bib # 1 )
Auburn, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
DARCEE BARD
( Bib # 102 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
AMY BAUER
( Bib # 49 )
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
MICHELE BELL
( Bib # 3 )
Hemlock, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
KEN BELL
( Bib # 2 )
Hemlock, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
ASHKEA BERGEY
( Bib # 4 )
Midland, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
CASSONDRA BODRIE
( Bib # 103 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
MARC BODRIE
( Bib # 104 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
PAM BRETERNITZ
( Bib # 105 )
Hemlock, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
JENNA BROWN
( Bib # 106 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KAREN BROWNELL
( Bib # 5 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
EVARETT CENTERWALL
( Bib # 144 )
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
LIV COMPOS
( Bib # 200 )
Merrill, MI
|
5k Youth Run/Walk (Ages 13 & Under)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NICKI CRUMP
( Bib # 108 )
Hemlock, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
CHRIS CRUMP
( Bib # 107 )
Hemlock, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
KATRINA DAILEY
( Bib # 6 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
HANNAH DAILEY
( Bib # 201 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Youth Run/Walk (Ages 13 & Under)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HANNAH DAILEY
( Bib # 212 )
|
5k Youth Run/Walk (Ages 13 & Under)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JULIA DAILEY
( Bib # 202 )
Saginaw, MI
|
5k Youth Run/Walk (Ages 13 & Under)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BILLI DARTER
( Bib # 8 )
Traverse City, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
BENJAMIN DARTER
( Bib # 7 )
Traverse City, MI
|
5k Competitive Run
|
Overall Male
|
|
|
COREY DEBORSKI
( Bib # 109 )
midland, MI
|
5k Competitive Walk
|
40 to 44
|
|