Orient Express Run

Chinese Camp, CA

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

1 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 21
SHERI FLEMING
00:10:48
 10:47/mile
 62
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3
STACY BERGER
00:11:07
 11:06/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 61
Deborahmae Mills
00:12:22
 12:21/mile
 47
 F
 3
 

1 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 32
J.R. MINTZ
00:07:02
 7:01/mile
 53
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4
WYATT BERGER
00:07:08
 7:07/mile
 11
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2
LUCAS BERGER
00:07:19
 7:18/mile
 9
 M
 3
 

1 Mile Male 11 & under

 
1st
 4
WYATT BERGER
00:07:08
 7:07/mile
 11
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2
LUCAS BERGER
00:07:19
 7:18/mile
 9
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 1
JACOB BERGER
00:11:07
 11:06/mile
 7
 M
 9
 

1 Mile Male 15 to 18

 
1st
 26
EVAN HATLER
00:15:40
 15:39/mile
 17
 M
 17
 

1 Mile Female 19 - 29

 
1st
 24
MORGAN FOX
00:17:43
 17:42/mile
 23
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 15
JENNA DECOSTA
00:17:43
 17:42/mile
 24
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 16
CARLENE WHITING
00:21:21
 21:20/mile
 29
 F
 23
 

1 Mile Male 19 - 29

 
1st
 60
Ethan Gilbert
00:07:26
 7:25/mile
 20
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 12
DAVID CROVELLO
00:09:00
 8:59/mile
 20
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 17
JONATHAN DECOSTA
00:10:35
 10:34/mile
 26
 M
 7
 

1 Mile Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 33
SANDRA MITCHELL
00:13:49
 13:48/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 8
BRANDI CASNER
00:16:00
 15:59/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 40
STACI SHERBERT
00:17:10
 17:09/mile
 33
 F
 10
 

1 Mile Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 5
ERIC CARLSON
00:12:19
 12:18/mile
 35
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 18
JOE DELGADO
00:17:11
 17:10/mile
 37
 M
 20
 

1 Mile Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 3
STACY BERGER
00:11:07
 11:06/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 61
Deborahmae Mills
00:12:22
 12:21/mile
 47
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 53
AMANDA BRUNNER
00:14:01
 14:00/mile
 44
 F
 7
 

1 Mile Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 55
Marc Wynne
00:08:14
 8:13/mile
 49
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 11
DAVID COWLEY
00:10:50
 10:49/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 42
ERIC STACY
00:13:38
 13:37/mile
 43
 M
 15
 

1 Mile Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 41
JENNIFER SMEKOFSKE
00:12:52
 12:51/mile
 57
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 23
DEBI FOX
00:13:52
 13:51/mile
 50
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 13
KIMBERLY DARR
00:18:33
 18:32/mile
 51
 F
 18
 

1 Mile Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 32
J.R. MINTZ
00:07:02
 7:01/mile
 53
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 9
CHARLES WRIGHT
00:22:56
 22:55/mile
 59
 M
 28
 

1 Mile Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 21
SHERI FLEMING
00:10:48
 10:47/mile
 62
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 38
KATHY ROBERSON
00:14:02
 14:01/mile
 61
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 107
SUE COLLIE
00:18:27
 18:26/mile
 63
 F
 14
 

1 Mile Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 7
JAMES CARLSON
00:12:27
 12:26/mile
 63
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 106
BUCK COLLIE
00:15:38
 15:37/mile
 67
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 58
Karl Rodefer
00:15:43
 15:42/mile
 69
 M
 18
 

1 Mile Female 70 to 79

 
1st
 47
DIANE WRIGHT
00:17:22
 17:21/mile
 74
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 29
KATHI KOPYN
00:18:33
 18:32/mile
 77
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 150
ARDITH URBAN
00:18:33
 18:32/mile
 79
 F
 16
 

1 Mile Male 70 to 79

 
1st
 56
David Wynne
00:15:43
 15:42/mile
 74
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 31
BENJAMIN LEVINE
00:17:56
 17:55/mile
 70
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 35
KIT PERLEE
00:21:53
 21:52/mile
 79
 M
 25
 

1 Mile Female 80 & over

 
1st
 52
PATRICIA CROTTY
00:22:55
 22:54/mile
 80
 F
 30
 

1 Mile Male 80 & over

 
1st
 54
James Cross
00:12:34
 12:33/mile
 80
 M
 13