WSMR Freedom Triathlon 2018

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Race Results

Individual

Saturday, Sep 15, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 36
Finishers 33
Pace 4:40/mile
Average Time 02:26:26
 
 
Place Name Team Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time Run Run Place Bike Bike Place Swim Swim Place Finish TOD
1 Luis Martinez (# 49) M 1 21 1 / 1 01:54:52 01:54:52 3:40/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:40:31 2 / 33 01:06:40 2 / 33 00:07:42 2 / 33 9:30 AM
2 TREVOR PETERSON (# 27) M 2 38 1 / 9 01:58:32 01:58:32 3:47/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:41:04 3 / 33 01:07:44 4 / 33 00:09:45 12 / 33 9:34 AM
3 JAMES KEHRLE (# 16) M 3 51 1 / 7 01:59:42 01:59:42 3:49/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:45:06 4 / 33 01:07:35 3 / 33 00:07:02 1 / 33 9:35 AM
4 ROBERT JOHNSON (# 15) M 4 38 2 / 9 02:00:07 02:00:07 3:50/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:38:08 1 / 33 01:13:04 12 / 33 00:08:57 5 / 33 9:35 AM
5 MATTHEW VOORBACH (# 31) M 5 35 3 / 9 02:05:58 02:05:58 4:01/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:45:09 6 / 33 01:12:36 9 / 33 00:08:14 3 / 33 9:41 AM
6 Michael Barrow (# 50) M 6 40 1 / 11 02:07:14 02:07:14 4:03/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:53:31 21 / 33 01:04:32 1 / 33 00:09:12 6 / 33 9:43 AM
7 DANIEL PEREGRINO (# 26) M 7 39 4 / 9 02:07:19 02:07:19 4:03/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:46:01 7 / 33 01:12:40 10 / 33 00:08:39 4 / 33 9:43 AM
8 BOBBY DOMINGUEZ (# 10) M 8 57 2 / 7 02:08:01 02:08:01 4:05/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:48:24 14 / 33 01:08:50 6 / 33 00:10:48 17 / 33 9:43 AM
9 JESUS ARREDONDO (# 1) M 9 48 2 / 11 02:08:57 02:08:57 4:07/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:45:06 5 / 33 01:12:35 8 / 33 00:11:17 18 / 33 9:44 AM
10 RUSSELL BAKER (# 2) M 10 43 3 / 11 02:10:51 02:10:51 4:10/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:49:06 15 / 33 01:12:23 7 / 33 00:09:23 7 / 33 9:46 AM
11 TIM WRIGHT (# 33) M 11 51 3 / 7 02:10:55 02:10:55 4:10/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:48:21 13 / 33 01:13:03 11 / 33 00:09:32 9 / 33 9:46 AM
12 JASON MCCLURE (# 21) M 12 47 4 / 11 02:11:12 02:11:12 4:11/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:53:31 20 / 33 01:07:45 5 / 33 00:09:58 14 / 33 9:46 AM
13 MATTHIEU PAILLARD (# 24) M 13 41 5 / 11 02:14:32 02:14:32 4:17/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:47:40 11 / 33 01:17:20 15 / 33 00:09:33 10 / 33 9:50 AM
14 PEDRO RASCON (# 29) M 14 33 5 / 9 02:20:33 02:20:33 4:29/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:51:25 17 / 33 01:19:06 18 / 33 00:10:04 15 / 33 9:56 AM
15 RICHARD PATTERSON (# 25) M 15 45 6 / 11 02:21:10 02:21:10 4:30/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:55:49 24 / 33 01:13:50 13 / 33 00:11:32 19 / 33 9:56 AM
16 EMMANUEL LASSALLE (# 19) M 16 42 7 / 11 02:21:36 02:21:36 4:31/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:53:27 19 / 33 01:18:06 16 / 33 00:10:04 16 / 33 9:57 AM
17 DOUG CRUM (# 7) M 17 42 8 / 11 02:25:27 02:25:27 4:38/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:47:35 10 / 33 01:25:08 20 / 33 00:12:45 22 / 33 10:01 AM
18 ABRAHAM MAREE (# 20) M 18 43 9 / 11 02:26:19 02:26:19 4:40/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:54:19 23 / 33 01:19:05 17 / 33 00:12:57 23 / 33 10:02 AM
19 LINA KO (# 18) F 1 46 1 / 3 02:31:43 02:31:43 4:50/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:51:21 16 / 33 01:26:19 23 / 33 00:14:03 24 / 33 10:07 AM
20 DAVID SPAEDER (# 30) M 19 55 4 / 7 02:31:59 02:31:59 4:51/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:48:18 12 / 33 01:27:10 24 / 33 00:16:33 30 / 33 10:07 AM
21 KYONG KO (# 17) M 20 50 5 / 7 02:33:47 02:33:47 4:54/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:46:07 8 / 33 01:15:20 14 / 33 00:32:20 33 / 33 10:09 AM
22 LLOYD PETTY (# 28) M 21 30 6 / 9 02:35:29 02:35:29 4:57/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:52:55 18 / 33 01:32:57 28 / 33 00:09:37 11 / 33 10:11 AM
23 ROBERT CAMPION (# 6) M 22 39 7 / 9 02:36:27 02:36:27 4:59/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:57:43 27 / 33 01:26:18 22 / 33 00:12:26 21 / 33 10:12 AM
24 CARLO MORA-MONGE (# 22) M 23 45 10 / 11 02:37:07 02:37:07 5:00/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:47:21 9 / 33 01:30:30 27 / 33 00:19:17 32 / 33 10:12 AM
25 RODNEY WIGGS (# 32) M 24 69 1 / 2 02:39:02 02:39:02 5:04/mile Finish 7:35 AM 00:58:57 28 / 33 01:25:10 21 / 33 00:14:57 27 / 33 10:14 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>