Sioux Falls Youth Triathlon

Sioux Falls, SD

Race Results

Youth Tri 6-7

Friday, Aug 11, 2017

Results are: Official

Participants 42
Finishers 37
Pace
Average Time 00:11:34
 
 
Place Name City/State Sex Sex Place Age Chip Time Last Seen At Start Time Swim Swim Place Bike Bike Place Run Run Place
1 THALIA WOLFE (# 41) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 1 7 00:07:27.965 Finish 10:13 AM 00:00:56.205 3 / 37 00:02:41.112 2 / 37 00:03:50.648 5 / 37
2 ETHAN KYTE (# 33) SIOUX FALLS, SD M 1 7 00:07:51.546 Finish 10:11 AM 00:01:07.624 7 / 37 00:02:57.332 3 / 37 00:03:46.590 3 / 37
3 MICHAEL LUTJEN (# 42) SIOUX FALLS, SD M 2 6 00:08:25.270 Finish 10:13 AM 00:01:45.753 35 / 37 00:02:20.223 1 / 37 00:04:19.294 21 / 37
4 KADE OEHLKE (# 21) SIOUX FALLS, SD M 3 7 00:08:25.564 Finish 10:09 AM 00:00:49.692 2 / 37 00:03:51.967 4 / 37 00:03:43.905 2 / 37
5 TYLER HURLBURT (# 30) MARION, SD M 4 7 00:09:30.045 Finish 10:11 AM 00:01:08.164 8 / 37 00:04:22.226 5 / 37 00:03:59.655 11 / 37
6 ADDISON REILLY (# 24) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 2 7 00:09:42.141 Finish 10:09 AM 00:00:59.560 4 / 37 00:05:07.833 8 / 37 00:03:34.748 1 / 37
7 JULIANA (LIA) SOFIA TIANGCO (# 27) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 3 7 00:10:08.059 Finish 10:11 AM 00:00:46.289 1 / 37 00:04:59.120 7 / 37 00:04:22.650 22 / 37
8 JAKE HOHN (# 15) SIOUX FALLS, SD M 5 7 00:10:19.797 Finish 10:09 AM 00:01:13.929 16 / 37 00:04:56.591 6 / 37 00:04:09.277 15 / 37
9 ELIAS HORSTMEYER (# 16) BRANDON, SD M 6 7 00:10:38.414 Finish 10:09 AM 00:01:12.072 13 / 37 00:05:18.623 11 / 37 00:04:07.719 14 / 37
10 KATIE HUMPAL (# 29) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 4 7 00:10:42.405 Finish 10:11 AM 00:01:23.152 23 / 37 00:05:31.327 14 / 37 00:03:47.926 4 / 37
11 HENRY FORTH (# 36) TEA, SD M 7 7 00:10:44.492 Finish 10:13 AM 00:01:12.347 14 / 37 00:05:16.982 10 / 37 00:04:15.163 19 / 37
12 LUCAS PEPPEL (# 9) DELL RAPIDS, SD M 8 6 00:11:02.989 Finish 10:07 AM 00:01:19.268 17 / 37 00:05:40.038 15 / 37 00:04:03.683 13 / 37
13 JOSEPHINE WURTZ (# 39) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 5 7 00:11:04.433 Finish 10:13 AM 00:01:23.850 25 / 37 00:05:44.377 16 / 37 00:03:56.206 7 / 37
14 ANDREW MILLER (# 19) SIOUX FALLS, SD M 9 7 00:11:07.893 Finish 10:09 AM 00:01:20.303 20 / 37 00:05:49.555 19 / 37 00:03:58.035 9 / 37
15 SAMANTHA HOFER (# 4) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 6 6 00:11:08.805 Finish 10:07 AM 00:01:19.869 19 / 37 00:05:12.117 9 / 37 00:04:36.819 26 / 37
16 BRILEY BRAND (# 11) BRANDON, SD F 7 7 00:11:09.857 Finish 10:07 AM 00:01:21.519 21 / 37 00:05:49.248 18 / 37 00:03:59.090 10 / 37
17 TATE STAMP (# 26) BRANDON, SD M 10 7 00:11:19.194 Finish 10:11 AM 00:01:25.126 26 / 37 00:05:44.597 17 / 37 00:04:09.471 16 / 37
18 WILL OCONNOR (# 20) SIOUX FALLS, SD M 11 7 00:11:20.723 Finish 10:09 AM 00:01:28.523 29 / 37 00:05:24.563 13 / 37 00:04:27.637 24 / 37
19 DAWSYN GROSDIDIER (# 38) SIOUX FALLS, SD F 8 6 00:11:21.286 Finish 10:13 AM 00:01:01.437 5 / 37 00:06:06.932 23 / 37 00:04:12.917 18 / 37
20 EMERY SHWBECK (# 32) CENTERVILLE, SD F 9 7 00:11:21.747 Finish 10:11 AM 00:01:23.449 24 / 37 00:06:01.716 22 / 37 00:03:56.582 8 / 37
    Page:     Next >   Last >>