South Davis Labor Day Tri

Bountiful, UT

Race Results

Labor Day Tri - Sprint

Monday, Sep 3, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 299
Finishers 255
Pace 5:53/mile
Average Time 01:32:47
 
 
Place Name City/State Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Chip Time Adj Time Pace Start Time Split1 Split1 Place Split2 Split2 Place Split3 Split3 Place Split4 Split4 Place Finish TOD
JON BELL (# 120) BOUNTIFUL, UT M 43 -- 00:02:32.68 151 / 257 00:46:03.63 135 / 256 00:02:15.44 227 / 255 9:39 AM
1 CHRIS YERKA (# 42) LAYTON, UT M 1 38 1st Overall 00:56:47.24 0.00 3:36/mile 7:34 AM 00:05:10.58 3 / 256 00:00:44.36 10 / 257 00:30:47.57 1 / 256 00:00:26.29 4 / 255 8:31 AM
+ 5 more
2 BRICE WILLIAMS (# 13) OGDEN, UT M 2 42 2nd Overall 00:58:18.96 0.00 3:42/mile 7:32 AM 00:04:50.27 2 / 256 00:00:38.49 5 / 257 00:31:40.48 2 / 256 00:01:17.46 144 / 255 8:31 AM
+ 5 more
3 DANIEL CUSHMAN (# 26) SALT LAKE CITY, UT M 3 39 3rd Overall 01:00:03.88 0.00 3:48/mile 7:34 AM 00:05:44.50 14 / 256 00:00:43.44 9 / 257 00:33:18.58 5 / 256 00:00:36.50 21 / 255 8:34 AM
+ 4 more
4 NATHAN POLLARD (# 59) LAYTON, UT M 4 51 1 / 9 01:01:00.71 0.00 3:52/mile 7:35 AM 00:06:14.95 26 / 256 00:00:21.50 1 / 257 00:31:44.49 3 / 256 00:00:31.16 11 / 255 8:36 AM
+ 3 more
5 RYAN BORROWMAN (# 45) BOUNTIFUL, UT M 5 42 1 / 14 01:03:22.52 0.00 4:01/mile 7:38 AM 00:06:13.32 24 / 256 00:00:40.78 6 / 257 00:34:05.65 6 / 256 00:00:49.28 51 / 255 8:41 AM
+ 8 more
6 KYLE NEUENSCHWANDER (# 32) BOUNTIFUL, UT M 6 17 1 / 8 01:03:28.29 0.00 4:01/mile 7:34 AM 00:05:33.62 13 / 256 00:00:42.17 7 / 257 00:36:44.59 20 / 256 00:00:50.66 56 / 255 8:37 AM
+ 3 more
7 BRIAN NEUENSCHWANDER (# 31) BOUNTIFUL, UT M 7 47 1 / 15 01:04:56.55 0.00 4:07/mile 7:34 AM 00:05:31.82 12 / 256 00:00:29.90 2 / 257 00:34:18.54 7 / 256 00:00:37.63 24 / 255 8:39 AM
+ 3 more
8 SCOTT WHITE (# 325) NORTH SALT LAKE, UT M 8 48 2 / 15 01:07:13.12 0.00 4:16/mile 7:32 AM 00:05:14.61 5 / 256 00:00:31.65 3 / 257 00:35:39.51 10 / 256 00:00:38.56 26 / 255 8:40 AM
+ 2 more
9 KYLE GIBBS (# 92) NORTH SALT LAKE, UT M 9 22 1 / 19 01:07:15.80 0.00 4:16/mile 7:49 AM 00:07:10.41 63 / 256 00:00:46.64 13 / 257 00:35:22.20 8 / 256 00:00:53.78 68 / 255 8:57 AM
+ 2 more
10 DANE BERRY (# 121) SALT LAKE CITY, UT M 10 30 1 / 14 01:07:17.59 0.00 4:16/mile 7:47 AM 00:07:50.47 101 / 256 00:01:11.58 29 / 257 00:35:55.49 11 / 256 00:00:42.85 31 / 255 8:55 AM
11 ALDO JUAREZ (# 293) CLEARFIELD, UT M 11 33 2 / 14 01:08:16.42 -0:00:36.00 4:20/mile 7:33 AM 00:07:54.65 107 / 256 00:01:24.26 43 / 257 00:36:33.73 16 / 256 00:01:00.43 91 / 255 8:41 AM
+ 6 more
12 PAUL DIXON (# 48) NORTH SALT LAKE, UT M 12 36 1 / 25 01:08:37.77 0.00 4:21/mile 7:36 AM 00:06:14.64 25 / 256 00:01:28.89 51 / 257 00:37:37.72 30 / 256 00:00:49.15 49 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 2 more
13 SHAUN REEVE (# 60) HOLLADAY, UT M 13 27 1 / 20 01:08:48.95 0.00 4:22/mile 7:36 AM 00:06:08.95 22 / 256 00:01:06.43 24 / 257 00:36:43.26 19 / 256 00:00:58.02 79 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 8 more
14 ANITA COYLE (# 88) FARMINGTON, UT F 1 38 1st Overall 01:09:05.53 0.00 4:23/mile 7:36 AM 00:06:12.30 23 / 256 00:00:45.04 11 / 257 00:36:49.74 22 / 256 00:00:56.62 76 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 4 more
15 EMILY MORTENSEN (# 12) LOGAN, UT F 2 20 2nd Overall 01:10:26.65 0.00 4:28/mile 7:33 AM 00:05:14.18 4 / 256 00:00:57.20 19 / 257 00:41:20.12 75 / 256 00:00:17.29 1 / 255 8:43 AM
+ 3 more
16 RUSSELL LINDBERG (# 340) KAYSVILLE, UT M 14 48 3 / 15 01:10:36.94 0.00 4:29/mile 7:36 AM 00:06:25.07 29 / 256 00:01:29.93 54 / 257 00:33:18.36 4 / 256 00:01:05.19 108 / 255 8:47 AM
+ 3 more
17 MARSHALL SHERIFF (# 33) FILLMORE, UT M 15 48 4 / 15 01:10:42.17 0.00 4:29/mile 7:53 AM 00:08:34.36 130 / 256 00:00:46.96 14 / 257 00:36:09.41 14 / 256 00:00:49.17 50 / 255 9:04 AM
+ 3 more
18 DANIEL LINE (# 30) LOGAN, UT M 16 51 2 / 9 01:10:52.28 0.00 4:29/mile 7:34 AM 00:06:07.14 21 / 256 00:01:06.93 25 / 257 00:36:37.92 17 / 256 00:01:12.46 130 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 8 more
19 KYLE WEBSTER (# 41) CASTLE ROCK, CO M 17 23 2 / 19 01:10:57.95 0.00 4:30/mile 7:34 AM 00:05:56.85 16 / 256 00:01:25.23 44 / 257 00:37:09.18 24 / 256 00:00:29.07 8 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 3 more
20 TRENT EVANS (# 15) COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT M 18 24 3 / 19 01:11:24.66 0.00 4:32/mile 7:34 AM 00:04:49.57 1 / 256 00:02:31.73 150 / 257 00:40:22.94 60 / 256 00:00:20.83 3 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 5 more
21 MALACHI GOFF (# 93) FARMINGTON, UT M 19 40 2 / 14 01:11:33.46 0.00 4:32/mile 7:39 AM 00:06:32.10 34 / 256 00:00:53.37 17 / 257 00:36:49.30 21 / 256 00:00:48.88 46 / 255 8:51 AM
+ 6 more
22 LAURA CUSHMAN (# 89) SALT LAKE CTY, UT F 3 36 3rd Overall 01:12:00.58 0.00 4:34/mile 7:37 AM 00:07:25.90 72 / 256 00:00:43.00 8 / 257 00:37:47.06 32 / 256 00:01:01.12 93 / 255 8:49 AM
+ 2 more
23 NEIL DAVIS (# 75) SOUTH OGDEN, UT M 20 39 2 / 25 01:12:01.93 -0:02:00.00 4:34/mile 7:33 AM 00:06:17.31 27 / 256 00:01:18.86 33 / 257 00:37:26.58 27 / 256 00:00:47.00 40 / 255 8:45 AM
+ 5 more
24 CASEY WOOD (# 74) BOUNTIFUL, UT M 21 26 2 / 20 01:12:18.16 0.00 4:35/mile 7:46 AM 00:06:21.22 28 / 256 00:01:20.64 35 / 257 00:37:41.66 31 / 256 00:01:49.03 207 / 255 8:58 AM
+ 4 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>