Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
DAR Flag Day 5K Run/Walk
Ramsey, MN
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
Flag Day 5K
Saturday, Jun 15, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
63
Finishers
49
Pace
13:36/mile
Average Time
00:42:13
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Flag Day 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
18 and Under
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
RYAN BARTHEL
(# 200)
RAMSEY, MN
M
1
14
1st Overall
00:22:00.793
00:22:00.545
7:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
JIM CURME
(# 369)
GOLDEN VALLEY, MN
M
2
59
1 / 1
00:23:17.351
00:23:14.237
7:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
DAVE BELISLE
(# 364)
SOMERSET, WI
M
3
61
1 / 6
00:23:34.210
00:23:33.585
7:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
MARK JOHNSON
(# 384)
ST. CLOUD, MN
M
4
60
2 / 6
00:23:57.580
00:23:56.585
7:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
RYAN TREVOR POPE
(# 896)
PLYMOUTH, MN
M
5
37
1 / 3
00:24:09.081
00:24:05.040
7:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
CHRIS WHITE
(# 904)
PLYMOUTH, MN
M
6
47
1 / 2
00:24:15.977
00:24:15.125
7:49/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
CANDY DRESHAR
(# 370)
ANDOVER, MN
F
1
52
1st Overall
00:24:38.599
00:24:37.179
7:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
SHARON LIM
(# 907)
WAYZATA, MN
F
2
47
1 / 5
00:26:48.536
00:26:38.833
8:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
BROCK BUGBEE
(# 367)
ST. MICHAEL, MN
M
7
12
1 / 1
00:28:11.323
00:28:10.705
9:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
MICHELE REID
(# 897)
RAMSEY, MN
F
3
45
2 / 5
00:28:40.137
00:28:39.288
9:14/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
LISA VAGUE
(# 901)
COON RAPIDS, MN
F
4
55
1 / 7
00:28:50.308
00:28:46.575
9:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
KRISTY OLSON
(# 891)
RAMSEY, MN
F
5
49
3 / 5
00:30:38.707
00:30:35.519
9:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
RACHEL KOEHLER
(# 391)
RAMSEY, MN
F
6
26
1 / 5
00:31:01.268
00:30:58.965
9:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
KELLIE JENSEN
(# 383)
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
F
7
23
2 / 5
00:31:05.707
00:31:03.415
10:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
JESSICA MANIVASAGER
(# 397)
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
F
8
47
4 / 5
00:31:38.079
00:31:29.265
10:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
AUDREY JOHNSON
(# 385)
SAINT PAUL, MN
F
9
36
1 / 4
00:32:58.717
00:32:54.956
10:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
BRIAN JOHNSON
(# 386)
SAINT PAUL, MN
M
8
37
2 / 3
00:32:58.722
00:32:54.956
10:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
DAWN SIEBER
(# 898)
RAMSEY, MN
F
10
49
5 / 5
00:33:09.154
00:33:06.010
10:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
LAURA LOHSE
(# 393)
OAK GROVE, MN
F
11
25
3 / 5
00:36:13.264
00:36:11.130
11:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
PAT FREMONT
(# 378)
COON RAPIDS, MN
M
9
71
3 / 6
00:37:25.046
00:37:21.036
12:02/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
PAULA STALPES
(# 899)
ELK RIVER, MN
F
12
65
1 / 12
00:39:19.987
00:39:19.127
12:41/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
JES NOREEN
(# 890)
ELK RIVER, MN
F
13
38
2 / 4
00:41:00.075
00:40:55.217
13:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
KARLY KARST
(# 389)
RAMSEY, MN
F
14
26
4 / 5
00:42:34.003
00:42:31.676
13:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
KAYLA KARST
(# 388)
RAMSEY, MN
F
15
26
5 / 5
00:43:14.115
00:43:12.011
13:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
KIM ELMER
(# 375)
EAGAN, MN
M
10
65
4 / 6
00:46:53.270
00:46:18.287
14:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##