Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Orient Express Run
Chinese Camp, CA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
Race:
1 Mile Fun Run
4 Mile Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
11 & under
12 to 14
15 to 18
19 - 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 to 79
80 & over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
1 Mile Overall Females
1st
19
REBECCA KLEIN
00:07:52
7:51/mile
40
F
1
2nd
47
KRISTIINA THOMPSON
00:08:04
8:03/mile
15
F
2
3rd
5
GEMMA COTRONE
00:08:25
8:24/mile
8
F
3
1 Mile Overall Males
1st
6
GUNNAR COTRONE
00:07:30
7:29/mile
11
M
1
2nd
48
WYATT BERGER
00:07:32
7:31/mile
9
M
2
3rd
3
LOGAN CHARLES
00:07:43
7:42/mile
13
M
3
1 Mile Female 11 & under
1st
5
GEMMA COTRONE
00:08:25
8:24/mile
8
F
3
2nd
39
MARINA TORTORELLI
00:08:32
8:31/mile
9
F
4
3rd
37
LIVIA SHAW
00:10:54
10:53/mile
9
F
9
1 Mile Male 11 & under
1st
6
GUNNAR COTRONE
00:07:30
7:29/mile
11
M
1
2nd
48
WYATT BERGER
00:07:32
7:31/mile
9
M
2
3rd
49
LUCAS BERGER
00:07:59
7:58/mile
7
M
4
1 Mile Female 12 to 14
1st
14
AMELIA HENDERSEN
00:10:07
10:06/mile
13
F
5
1 Mile Male 12 to 14
1st
3
LOGAN CHARLES
00:07:43
7:42/mile
13
M
3
2nd
18
JOSHU HOVATTER
00:08:20
8:19/mile
13
M
5
1 Mile Female 15 to 18
1st
47
KRISTIINA THOMPSON
00:08:04
8:03/mile
15
F
2
1 Mile Female 19 - 29
1st
56
ELLEN POMBO
00:15:37
15:36/mile
23
F
13
2nd
23
SARA MITCHELL
00:19:01
19:00/mile
26
F
21
3rd
52
JENNA DECOSTA
00:19:10
19:09/mile
22
F
22
1 Mile Male 19 - 29
1st
53
JOSEF SHERF
00:14:47
14:46/mile
23
M
10
1 Mile Female 30 to 39
1st
46
PAMELA POTTER
00:10:36
10:35/mile
34
F
6
2nd
31
CADY RICHARDSON
00:17:11
17:10/mile
39
F
17
3rd
32
CASSANDRA RICHARDSON
00:17:13
17:12/mile
39
F
18
1 Mile Male 30 to 39
1st
7
JOE DELGADO
00:10:48
10:47/mile
35
M
8
2nd
55
ADAM WOZNACK
00:15:58
15:57/mile
30
M
12
3rd
1
ERIC CARLSON
01:22:57
22:56/mile
33
M
24
1 Mile Female 40 to 49
1st
19
REBECCA KLEIN
00:07:52
7:51/mile
40
F
1
2nd
44
CAROLYN BROOKS
00:10:50
10:49/mile
49
F
8
3rd
51
AMANDA BRUNNER
00:12:15
12:14/mile
40
F
11
1 Mile Male 40 to 49
1st
45
ROBERT POTTER
00:09:50
9:49/mile
46
M
7
2nd
30
MARK RHINEHART
00:15:03
15:02/mile
47
M
11
1 Mile Female 50 to 59
1st
40
VERNDEAN TORTORELLI
00:10:40
10:39/mile
51
F
7
2nd
33
KATHY ROBERSON
00:11:12
11:11/mile
59
F
10
3rd
21
BARBARA MITCHELL
00:19:01
19:00/mile
59
F
20
1 Mile Male 50 to 59
1st
20
RALPH LUCERO
00:14:39
14:38/mile
54
M
9
2nd
9
BENNIE DORSETT
00:19:38
19:37/mile
58
M
18
1 Mile Female 60 to 69
1st
13
ROXANNE HAYWOOD
00:16:58
16:57/mile
65
F
16
2nd
38
CATHY STONE-CARLSON
00:23:42
23:41/mile
61
F
28
3rd
43
DEBRA YORK
00:23:58
23:57/mile
66
F
29
1 Mile Male 60 to 69
1st
4
BUCK COLLIE
00:16:14
16:13/mile
65
M
14
2nd
59
DAVID SULLIVAN
00:27:24
27:23/mile
65
M
22
3rd
2
JAMES CARLSON
01:22:45
22:44/mile
61
M
23
1 Mile Female 70 to 79
1st
42
DIANE WRIGHT
00:16:50
16:49/mile
72
F
15
1 Mile Male 70 to 79
1st
12
GERALD HAYWOOD
00:16:58
16:57/mile
78
M
15
2nd
26
KIT PERLEE
00:25:13
25:12/mile
77
M
21