Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
ARC Stroll, Roll & 5K Run/Walk
Midland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
The Arc Stroll, Roll & 5K Run
The Arc Stroll, Roll & 5K Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
11 & Under
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
843
AMBRIA NAGEL
00:22:31
7:15/mile
14
F
1
2nd
853
MADISON WITTBRODT
00:23:00
7:24/mile
17
F
2
3rd
840
DEANA MASON
00:26:15
8:27/mile
41
F
3
Run Overall Males
1st
834
JONATHAN HARPER
00:17:08
5:31/mile
25
M
1
2nd
882
EDWARD COLBERT
00:20:29
6:36/mile
57
M
2
3rd
838
RICHARD LEFLER
00:22:22
7:12/mile
65
M
3
Run Female 11 & Under
1st
879
KALIA RISHKO
00:32:05
10:20/mile
9
F
13
2nd
877
ALORA RISHKO
00:32:49
10:35/mile
10
F
15
Run Male 11 & Under
1st
860
THATCHER HODGES
00:24:58
8:03/mile
8
M
7
Run Female 12-14
1st
880
JESSA PAZDRO
00:32:54
10:36/mile
12
F
16
Run Male 12-14
1st
854
NOAH WITTBRODT
00:32:18
10:24/mile
14
M
14
Run Female 25-29
1st
841
ALLISON MAYNARD
00:29:34
9:32/mile
28
F
9
Run Female 30-34
1st
859
ELIZABETH COJEEN
00:28:47
9:17/mile
31
F
7
2nd
844
COURTNEY OLSON
00:30:45
9:54/mile
34
F
12
3rd
827
AMANDA BERGMAN
00:32:38
10:31/mile
34
F
14
Run Male 30-34
1st
855
JOSH WRIGHT
00:23:15
7:29/mile
33
M
4
2nd
842
HASEEB MOTEN
00:55:15
17:49/mile
30
M
21
Run Female 35-39
1st
850
EMILY TERRES
00:27:14
8:47/mile
38
F
4
Run Male 35-39
1st
856
JOSEPH WEILER
00:24:28
7:53/mile
37
M
5
2nd
858
ANDREW COJEEN
00:24:51
8:00/mile
35
M
6
Run Female 40-44
1st
826
LAURIE BENNETT
00:28:10
9:04/mile
43
F
6
2nd
847
LISA PROEBER
00:29:02
9:21/mile
41
F
8
Run Male 40-44
1st
878
CHRISTOPHER RISHKO
00:33:52
10:55/mile
41
M
17
Run Male 45-49
1st
846
MIKE PAZDRO
00:25:54
8:21/mile
48
M
8
2nd
876
TIM HASKELL
00:27:34
8:53/mile
47
M
11
3rd
881
JASON MARTIN
00:41:08
13:15/mile
48
M
20
Run Female 50-54
1st
845
PATTY OSTRANDER
00:27:52
8:59/mile
52
F
5
2nd
852
LAURA WITTBRODT
00:30:02
9:40/mile
52
F
10
3rd
835
TINA HOP
00:30:06
9:42/mile
51
F
11
Run Male 50-54
1st
831
JAMIE EWALD
00:28:16
9:06/mile
53
M
12
Run Male 55-59
1st
849
SHAWN ROWLEY
00:26:36
8:34/mile
57
M
9
2nd
851
ALLEN WITTBRODT
00:32:19
10:25/mile
55
M
15
Run Female 60-64
1st
825
TINA BACON
00:33:08
10:41/mile
60
F
17
Run Male 60-64
1st
839
PATRICK MANNING
00:27:22
8:49/mile
63
M
10
2nd
848
JEFF ROGERS
00:38:06
12:17/mile
62
M
19
Run Male 65-69
1st
829
BOB BRENTIN
00:31:08
10:02/mile
69
M
13
Run Female 70 & Over
1st
836
DONNA JEZOWSKI
00:36:38
11:49/mile
76
F
18
Run Male 70 & Over
1st
828
LEONARD BLOCK
00:33:41
10:51/mile
77
M
16
2nd
857
LARRY AULT
00:36:22
11:43/mile
81
M
18